SUMMARY REPORT        COLUMBIANA COUNTY, OH            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:05/08/18     2018 PRIMARY ELECTION
RUN TIME:08:36 PM     MAY 8, 2018
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 87) .  .  .  .  .        48   55.17
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    66,078
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .     7,886   11.93
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .    18,561   28.09
           REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN .  .  .  .  .        11     .02
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .    39,620   59.96
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,520
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .     2,177   28.95
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .     5,187   68.98
           BALLOTS CAST - GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .05
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .       152    2.02
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             11.38
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .             27.61
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .             27.95
           VOTER TURNOUT - GREEN  .  .  .  .  .  .             36.36
           VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .               .38

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton .  .  .  .       899   42.47
           Larry E. Ealy/Jeffrey Lynn.  .  .  .  .        35    1.65
           Dennis John Kucinich/Tara L. Samples  .       321   15.16
           Bill O'Neill/Chantelle C. Lewis .  .  .        85    4.02
           Paul E. Ray/Jerry M. Schroeder  .  .  .        47    2.22
           Joe Schiavoni/Stephanie Dodd .  .  .  .       730   34.48
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,117

          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Steve Dettelbach .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,712  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,712

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Zack Space .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,702  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,702

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Kathleen Clyde.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,703  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,703

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Rob Richardson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,682  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,682

          United States Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Sherrod Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,896  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,896

          Representative to Congress (6th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Werner Lange  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       505   26.75
           Shawna Roberts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,383   73.25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,888

          Justice of the Supreme Court 1-1-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,689  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,689

          Justice of the Supreme Court 1-2-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,647  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,647

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 7th 2-9-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           David A. D'Apolito  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,261   64.67
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       689   35.33
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,950

          State Central Committee, Man (33rd Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Michael L. Ray, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,625  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,625

          State Central Committee, Woman (33rd Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Joyce Kale-Pesta .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,655  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,655

          State Senator (33rd Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           John A. Boccieri .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,779  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,779

          State Representative (5th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           John R. Dyce  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,676  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,676

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 1-1-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Commissioner
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Keith Merriman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,701  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,701

          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted .  .  .  .  .  .     3,389   67.92
           Mary Taylor/Nathan D. Estruth.  .  .  .     1,601   32.08
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,990

          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Dave Yost  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,837  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,837

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Keith Faber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,687  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,687

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Frank LaRose  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,652  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,652

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Sandra O'Brien.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,404   55.95
           Robert Sprague.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,893   44.05
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,297

          United States Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Melissa Ackison  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       901   20.51
           Don Elijah Eckhart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       242    5.51
           Mike Gibbons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,284   29.23
           Dan Kiley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       252    5.74
           Jim Renacci.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,709   38.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .11
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,393

          Representative to Congress (6th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Robert J. Blazek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       932   18.97
           Bill Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,982   81.03
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,914

          Justice of the Supreme Court 1-1-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,640  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,640

          Justice of the Supreme Court 1-2-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,738  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,738

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 7th 2-9-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Kathleen Bartlett.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,136  100.00
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,136

          State Central Committee, Man (33rd Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           David W. Johnson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,741   73.47
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Mark E. Munroe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       990   26.53
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,731

          State Central Committee, Woman (33rd Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Tracey S. Monroe-Winbush  .  .  .  .  .       749   17.24
           Monica Robb Blasdel .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,756   63.43
           Corrine L. Sanderson.  .  .  .  .  .  .       840   19.33
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,345

          State Senator (33rd Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Michael A. Rulli .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,766  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,766

          State Representative (5th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Tim Ginter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,200  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,200

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 1-1-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Megan L. Bickerton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,573   51.02
           C. Ashley Pike.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,470   48.98
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,043

          County Commissioner
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Mike Halleck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,693  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,693

          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Nancy Gause Milliken.  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,056  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,056

          County Central Committee 085 WELLSVILLE 3
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas A. LaScola.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          County Central Committee 022 BUTLER TWP EAST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul Lease .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93

          County Central Committee 023 BUTLER TWP NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Beardsley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106

          County Central Committee 024 BUTLER TWP SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard L. Stoudt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107

          County Central Committee 032 COLUMBIANA A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Adam Booth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101

          County Central Committee 033 COLUMBIANA B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jack J. Marshall .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          County Central Committee 035 COLUMBIANA D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Monica Robb Blasdel .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129

          County Central Committee 029 CENTER TWP SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jason Howell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64

          County Central Committee 041 FRANKLIN TWP
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Marra  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76

          County Central Committee 037 FAIRFIELD TWP CENTER
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Debra L. Lawlor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80

          County Central Committee 038 FAIRFIELD TWP NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barry A. Miner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66

          County Central Committee 039 FAIRFIELD TWP SE
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sharon A. Henry  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50

          County Central Committee 040 FAIRFIELD TWP WEST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Garwood  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89

          County Central Committee 043 HANOVER TWP NE
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy Gause Milliken.  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137

          County Central Committee 042 HANOVER TWP NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jane E. Wilson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          County Central Committee 069 LEETONIA VIL
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kevin M. Siembida.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          County Central Committee 052 LIVERPOOL TWP WEST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rebecca L. Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          County Central Committee 026 LISBON VIL SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeff Dorrance .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109

          County Central Committee 059 PERRY TWP NORTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike Halleck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          County Central Committee 061 PERRY TWP SE
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeff Hochadel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84

          County Central Committee 060 PERRY TWP SW
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Scot Darling  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          County Central Committee 071 SALEM TWP NE
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Victor W. Maroscher .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          County Central Committee 072 SALEM TWP NW
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Virginia C. Gayheart.  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          County Central Committee 013 SALEM CITY 1-B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan L. Johnston.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83

          County Central Committee 017 SALEM CITY 3-A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gregory Oesch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          County Central Committee 018 SALEM CITY 3-B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David W. Johnson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99

          County Central Committee 019 SALEM CITY 3-C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roy Paparodis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88

          County Central Committee 020 SALEM CITY 4-A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James A. Armeni, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          County Central Committee 021 SALEM CITY 4-B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas Baker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93

          County Central Committee 065 ST CLAIR TWP SE
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nicholas T. Amato.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          County Central Committee 068 ST CLAIR TWP WEST
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Swickard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92

          County Central Committee 075 UNITY TWP SE
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark E. Guy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85

          County Central Committee 076 UNITY TWP SW
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth W. Robb  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          County Central Committee 078 WASHINGTON TWP
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Anita M. Fraser  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          County Central Committee 080 WEST TWP BAYARD
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dale L. Lowmiller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

                          ********** (GREEN) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           Constance Gadell-Newton/Brett Joseph  .         4  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          United States Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          State Issue One
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 87 PRECINCTS COUNTED 55.17%)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,668   69.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,034   30.35
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,702

          Alliance CSD, 7.7 mills, Ren, Emer Req
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Franklin Twp Road Dist 2 mills, Add'tl
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   61.47
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   38.53
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109

          Local Option, Walmart, Beer, Wine, Mixed
          064 ST CLAIR TWP SOUTH
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   46.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   53.47
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144